About Us
Join Us
Club Rides
Clothing
Club Racing
Race Calendar
Oxfordshire TT League
Time trials
Road Racing
Cyclocross
Oxonian CC Road-Bike League
Young Riders
News
Links
Gallery
Contact Us
About Us
Join Us
Club Rides
Clothing
Club Racing
Race Calendar
Oxfordshire TT League
Time trials
Road Racing
Cyclocross
Oxonian CC Road-Bike League
Young Riders
News
Links
Gallery
Contact Us
Information
Clubs
Members
Events
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
<<
2018
2020
>>
2024
2019: League Riders
Aimee Jones
Ales Kozumplik
Alex Bradley
Andrew Bennett
Andrew Pollard
Andy Branston
Andy Watt
Angharad Lewis
Ann Warren
Anna Woodcock
Becky Puddle
Ben Walker
Bernard Calnan
Carrie Phelan
Chris Edgington
Chris Green
Claire Vallance
Colin Fisher
Dan Blake
Dave Brooks
David Hanson
David Holland
David Reddy
Deborah Davidson
Dennis McSweeney
Dom Spalding
E Trafford
Ed Hoskin
Emma McDermott
Ewan Macdonald
Gareth Simpson
Gary Bateman
Gavin Morgan
Geoff Booker
Graham Winstone
Hannah Banfield
Harriet English
Howard Waller
Ian Cartwright
Ian Radburn
Ingrid Anson
James Hunt
James Lloyd
Jeff King
Jo Duckles
Jock McOrist
Joe Graystone
John French
John Jenkins
Jon Whitear
Jose-Maria Lopez
Joseph Shourbaji
Kevin Caldicott
Kristen Lovelock
Malcolm Rose
Mark Cox
Mark Jones
Mark Tyrrell
Martin Butler
Matt Alder
Matt Rowley
Matthew Robson
Matthew Thomas
Matthew Thornton
Michael Johnston
Mike Lloyd
Mike Logue
Myles Johnston
Neil Johnson
Oliver Thornton
Olly Gould
Patrick Smith
Paul Allday
Paul Granger
Paul Lloyd
Paul Renshaw
Paul Thornton
Paul Warren
Pete Oliver
Pete Saunders
Peter Whitfield
Phil Cox
Phil Strongman
Philip Fowler
Rich Harrison
Richard Axtell
Rob Schofield
Ross Kent
Sally Thompson
Simon Drewett
Steve Legge
Steve Parfitt
Tony Turner
Tracy Makin
Vere Oldridge
Zoe Preston
2019: Other Riders
Alan Allcock
Alasdair Reay
Alex Donger
Andy Brown
Angus Fisk
Anthony Atkin
Callum Hodnett
Charlie Quarterman
Cheryl Reid
Chris Goodfellow
Claire Emons
Cliff Voller
Danny Lake
Frankie Tyrrell
Fraser Howard
Garry James
George Edwards
Graham Morrison
Greg Fitzek
Harri James
Harriet Bowyer
Harry Cook
Hefin Jones
Holly Stephens
I Loads
James Churchard
James Goward
James Pittard
James Scrivener
John Hale
Jonathan Schubert
Kieran Roebuck
Kye Ware
Laura Fenwick
Luca D'Arcy Willett
Lydia Watts
Martin Attwood
Matt Hayden
Matt Hermon
Matthew Veal
Max Chambers
Nathan Haggis
Nick Basson
Nick Jones
Pete Warwick
Peter Cowan
Peter Fry
Peter Smith
Peter Warwick
Pierre Scrase
Rob Vessey
Robert Snook
Russell McLean
Ruth Fisher
Ryan Oldam
Sam Upton
Sheldon Fry
Simon Wareing
Stephen Clarke
Stephen Young
Tim Allen
Tim Griffiths
Toby Parnell
Tom Bolton
Victoria Lawson
Wendy Gundry
Contact Us
Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.
Send