Cumnor Open 25 on Sunday 24 September 2017

PosNameClubTimeDiv 1Div 2Div 3Div 4
1Malcolm Rose [history]Oxonian CC55:2315   
2Ewan Macdonald [history]Oxonian CC1:00:2514   
3Darren Drysdale [history]Oxonian CC1:00:48   15
4Philip Fowler [history]Oxonian CC1:01:4313   
5Simon Drewett [history]Fairly United CT1:02:0712   
6James Hunt [history]Oxonian CC1:05:29 15  
7Pete Saunders [history]Oxonian CC1:05:44  15 
8Kym McConnell [history]Oxonian CC1:06:06    
9Tracy Makin [history]Oxonian CC1:09:35   14
MRichard Axtell [history]Oxonian CC    20
MMatthew Robson [history]Oxonian CC 20   
MColin Fisher [history]Oxonian CC    20
MJeff King [history]Oxonian CC   20 
MPatrick Smith [history]Oxonian CC   20 
MDavid Hanson [history]Oxonian CC   20 


FULL RESULT

 Name ClubTimeVTTA STD
1Tim Cartwright Newbury RC49:10 
2Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team51:02 
3Ryan Davies AS Test Team51:50 
4Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC52:58 
5Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC55:2311:28+
6Pierre Scrase Baines Racing57:04 
7Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club57:0510:33+
8Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC57:2210:52+
9Stuart Stow Twickenham CC57:4310:43+
10Steph Mottram(W)Cliff Pratt Racing58:22 
11Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team58:2712:30+
12Bryn Davies Oxford University CC58:33 
13Mark Boyles Banbury Star CC59:386:48+
14Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC01:00:11 
15Ewan Macdonald Oxonian CC01:00:25 
16Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC01:00:485:42+
17Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club01:01:238:58+
18Philip Fowler Oxonian CC01:01:434:30+
19Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors01:02:06 
20Simon Drewett Fairly United CT01:02:075:55+
21Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC01:02:584:28+
22Kate Bradley(W)Mickey Cranks CC01:05:185:56+
23James Hunt Oxonian CC01:05:290:44+
24Peter Saunders Oxonian CC01:05:442:42+
25Kym McConnell Oxonian CC01:06:061:44+
26Michael Hicks Banbury Star CC01:06:091:17+
27David Guy OV Cycling Club01:07:567:13+
28Dan Thisdell Tandem Club01:08:031:02+
29Tracy Makin(W)Oxonian CC01:09:353:27+
30Edward James VTTA (London & HC01:09:4302:05-
31Simon Davis Midlands VTTA01:09:5903:59-
32Michael Murkin Swindon Road Club01:11:193:17+
33John Pinfold Cheltenham & County01:15:1403:16-
34Nicolas Schiettecatte Middlesex RC01:15:1607:38-
35Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC01:23:1205:31-
36Jo Duckles(W)Oxford Tri Club01:35:4924:06-
 Felix Wilkinson VelotonD.N.S 
 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBCD.N.S 
 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RCD.N.S 
 Deborah Davidson(W)Mickey Cranks CCD.N.S 
 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CCD.N.S 
 Ben Brandon Team BottrillD.N.S 
 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RCD.N.S 
 David Hanson Oxonian CCD.N.S 
 Adam Cotterel Addiscombe CCD.N.S 
 Duncan Emery Twickenham CCD.N.S 
 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CCD.N.S 
 Stephen Morrell Echelon CyclingD.N.S 
 David Wright Cotswold VeldrijdenD.N.S 
 Andrew Pickett Mickey Cranks CCD.N.S 
 Graham Morrison Newbury RCD.N.S 
 Matt Kerin Oxford University CCD.N.S 
 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CCD.N.S 
 Ian Radburn Oxonian CCD.N.S 
 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CCD.N.S 
 Simon Smith Shutt Velo RapideD.N.S 
 Philip Burgin Newbury RCD.N.S 
 Carl Adams Team BottrillD.N.S 
 Stephen Legge Oxonian CCD.N.S 
 Dan Blake Oxonian CCD.N.S 
 Tony Ball Team SwiftD.N.S 
 Matthew Cove Charlotteville CCD.N.S 


Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.