Charlbury 36 on Sunday 08 April 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Time | Div 1 | Div 2 | Div 3 | Div 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Turner [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:32:14 | 15 | |||
2 | Malcolm Rose [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:35:07 | 14 | |||
3 | Dan Blake [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:35:42 | 13 | |||
4 | Paul Warren [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:37:28 | 12 | |||
5 | Matthew Robson [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:39:28 | 11 | |||
6 | Dom Spalding [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:40:23 | 15 | |||
7 | Gavin Morgan [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:41:38 | 14 | |||
8 | Pete Saunders [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:48:42 | 15 | |||
9 | Deborah Davidson [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:48:47 | ||||
10 | Kieran Roebuck [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:49:01 | 13 | |||
11 | Olly Gould [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:49:54 | 12 | |||
12 | Tim Griffiths [history] | Oxonian 2nd Claim | 1:50:57 | 14 | |||
13 | Steve Legge [history] | Oxonian CC | 1:57:31 | 13 | |||
14 | Harriet English [history] | Oxonian CC | 2:10:04 | 15 | |||
15 | Peter Whitfield [history] | Oxonian CC | 2:10:53 | 14 | |||
16 | Hannah Banfield [history] | Oxonian CC | 2:38:00 | 13 | |||
17 | Jo Duckles [history] | Oxonian CC | 2:59:59 | 12 | |||
M | Colin Fisher [history] | Oxonian CC | 20 | ||||
M | Philip Fowler [history] | Oxonian CC | 20 |
FULL RESULTS
Name | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Bartley | AS Test Team | 01:24:21 |
2 | Robert West | Aerocoach | 01:26:38 |
3 | Ryan Davies | AS Test Team | 01:27:09 |
4 | Danny Axford | Arctic Tacx | 01:27:57 |
5 | Richard Gildea | Didcot Phoenix | 01:28:45 |
6 | Anthony Turner | Mickey Cranks | 01:32:14 |
7 | Malcolm Rose | Oxonian CC | 01:35:07 |
8 | Dan Blake | Oxonian CC | 01:35:42 |
9 | Katie Greves | AS Test Team | 01:37:01 |
10 | Dan Ryan | North Road CC | 01:37:03 |
11 | Anthony Atkins | Didcot Phoenix | 01:37:28 |
11 | Paul Warren | Oxonian CC | 01:37:28 |
13 | Pierre Scrase | Baines Racing | 01:38:25 |
14 | Matt Robson | Oxonian CC | 01:39:28 |
15 | Dominic Spalding | Mickey Cranks | 01:40:23 |
16 | Peter Fry | Cowley Road Condors | 01:41:27 |
17 | Gavin Morgan | Oxonian CC | 01:41:38 |
18 | Ross Gore | Mickey Cranks | 01:42:24 |
19 | Richard Howes | Coventry RC | 01:44:08 |
20 | Paul Demicoli | Didcot Phoenix | 01:44:38 |
21 | James Schofield | Cowley Road Condors | 01:45:13 |
22 | Chris Riley | Mickey Cranks | 01:47:19 |
23 | Phil Parsons | Worcester Tri Club | 01:48:40 |
24 | Pete Saunders | Oxonian CC | 01:48:42 |
25 | Deborah Davidson | Mickey Cranks | 01:48:47 |
26 | Kieran Robebuck | Mickey Cranks | 01:49:01 |
27 | Olly Gould | Coventry RC | 01:49:54 |
28 | Tim Griffiths | Oxonian CC | 01:50:57 |
29 | Mark Mallalue | Bicester Millennium | 01:53:57 |
30 | Michelle Parsons | Team Echelon | 01:55:33 |
31 | Helena Coker | Cowley Road Condors | 01:56:51 |
32 | Steve Legge | Oxonian CC | 01:57:31 |
33 | Mike Murkin | Swindon RC | 01:58:00 |
34 | Jessica Reynolds | Cowley Road Condors | 01:58:30 |
35 | Becci Curtis | Cowley Road Condors | 02:07:30 |
36 | Harriet English | Oxonian CC | 02:10:04 |
37 | Peter Whitfield | Oxonian CC | 02:10:53 |
38 | Cheryl Reid | Cowley Road Condors | 02:13:09 |
39 | Hannah Banfield | Oxonian CC | 02:38:00 |
40 | Jo Duckles | Oxford Tri Club | 02:59:59 |
Jeff King | Oxonian CC | DNS (apol) | |
Dave Hanson | Oxonian CC | DNS (apol) | |
Pete Smith | Team MI-Jewson | DNS (apol) | |
Tracy Makin | Oxonian CC | DNS (apol) | |
Phil Isham | Baines Racing | DNS (apol) | |
Kristen Lovelock | Mickey Cranks | DNS (apol) | |
Ben Walker | Fairly United CT | DNS (apol) | |
Alex Donger | Cowley Road Condors | DNS (apol) | |
Paul Renshaw | Mickey Cranks | DNS (apol) | |
Tim Carman | Farnborough and Camberley | DNS (apol) | |
Brodie Gardias | Baines Racing | DNS (apol) | |
Jonathan Hobby | North Hants RC | DNS (apol) |