Charlbury 36 on Sunday 08 April 2018

PosNameClubTimeDiv 1Div 2Div 3Div 4
1Tony TurnerOxonian 2nd Claim1:32:1415   
2Malcolm RoseOxonian CC1:35:0714   
3Dan BlakeOxonian CC1:35:4213   
4Paul WarrenOxonian CC1:37:2812   
5Matthew RobsonOxonian CC1:39:2811   
6Dom SpaldingOxonian 2nd Claim1:40:23 15  
7Gavin MorganOxonian CC1:41:38 14  
8Pete SaundersOxonian CC1:48:42  15 
9Deborah DavidsonOxonian 2nd Claim1:48:47    
10Kieran RoebuckOxonian 2nd Claim1:49:01 13  
11Olly GouldOxonian 2nd Claim1:49:54 12  
12Tim GriffithsOxonian 2nd Claim1:50:57  14 
13Steve LeggeOxonian CC1:57:31  13 
14Harriet EnglishOxonian CC2:10:04   15
15Peter WhitfieldOxonian CC2:10:53   14
16Hannah BanfieldOxonian CC2:38:00   13
17Jo DucklesOxonian CC2:59:59   12
MColin FisherOxonian CC    20
MPhilip FowlerOxonian CC 20   


FULL RESULTS

 NameClubTime
1Chris Bartley AS Test Team01:24:21
2Robert West Aerocoach01:26:38
3Ryan Davies AS Test Team01:27:09
4Danny Axford Arctic Tacx01:27:57
5Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix01:28:45
6Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks01:32:14
7 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC01:35:07
8Dan Blake Oxonian CC01:35:42
9Katie Greves AS Test Team01:37:01
10Dan Ryan North Road CC01:37:03
11Anthony Atkins Didcot Phoenix01:37:28
11Paul Warren Oxonian CC01:37:28
13Pierre Scrase Baines Racing01:38:25
14Matt Robson Oxonian CC01:39:28
15Dominic Spalding Mickey Cranks01:40:23
16Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors01:41:27
17Gavin Morgan Oxonian CC01:41:38
18Ross Gore Mickey Cranks01:42:24
19Richard Howes Coventry RC01:44:08
20Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix01:44:38
21James Schofield Cowley Road Condors01:45:13
22Chris Riley Mickey Cranks01:47:19
23Phil Parsons Worcester Tri Club01:48:40
24Pete Saunders Oxonian CC01:48:42
25Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks01:48:47
26Kieran Robebuck Mickey Cranks 01:49:01
27Olly Gould Coventry RC01:49:54
28Tim Griffiths Oxonian CC 01:50:57
29Mark Mallalue Bicester Millennium01:53:57
30Michelle Parsons Team Echelon01:55:33
31Helena Coker Cowley Road Condors01:56:51
32Steve Legge Oxonian CC01:57:31
33Mike Murkin Swindon RC01:58:00
34Jessica Reynolds Cowley Road Condors01:58:30
35Becci Curtis Cowley Road Condors02:07:30
36Harriet English Oxonian CC02:10:04
37Peter Whitfield Oxonian CC02:10:53
38Cheryl Reid Cowley Road Condors02:13:09
39Hannah Banfield Oxonian CC02:38:00
40Jo Duckles Oxford Tri Club02:59:59
    
 Jeff King Oxonian CC DNS (apol)
 Dave Hanson Oxonian CCDNS (apol)
 Pete Smith Team MI-JewsonDNS (apol)
 Tracy Makin Oxonian CCDNS (apol)
 Phil Isham Baines RacingDNS (apol)
 Kristen Lovelock Mickey CranksDNS (apol)
 Ben Walker Fairly United CTDNS (apol)
 Alex Donger Cowley Road CondorsDNS (apol)
 Paul Renshaw Mickey CranksDNS (apol)
 Tim Carman Farnborough and CamberleyDNS (apol)
 Brodie Gardias Baines RacingDNS (apol)
 Jonathan Hobby North Hants RCDNS (apol)


Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.