H25/17 - Cumnor 25 on Sunday 01 July 2018

PosNameClubTimeDiv 1Div 2Div 3Div 4
1Matt Alder [history]Fairly United CT52:4215   
2Tony Turner [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim53:15 14   
3Matt Rowley [history]Oxonian CC57:13 13   
4Andrew Pollard [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim57:33 12   
5Andy Watt [history]MidOxon CRT57:3611   
6Paul Renshaw [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim58:29  15  
7Simon Drewett [history]Fairly United CT59:24 10   
8Aimee Jones [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:00:47  14  
9Joe Graystone [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:01:10 13  
10Deborah Davidson [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:02:05    
11Pete Saunders [history]Oxonian CC1:03:17   15 
12Ian Radburn [history]Oxonian CC1:04:23 12  
13Emma McDermott [history]Oxonian CC1:06:52  14 
14Tracy Makin [history]Oxonian CC1:07:59  13 
15David Hanson [history]Oxonian CC1:10:22   15
MSteve Legge [history]Oxonian CC   20 
MHarriet English [history]Oxonian CC    20
MMatthew Robson [history]Oxonian CC 20   
MPaul Thornton [history]Oxonian CC   20 
MAnna Woodcock [history]Oxonian CC   20 
MPatrick Smith [history]Oxonian CC  20  
MJeff King [history]Oxonian CC    20


FULL RESULTS

 NameClubTimeVet Std
1Hamish BondAeroCoach 45:52 
2Robert WillcocksRoyal Air Force 51:57 
3Chris HolmesTwickenham CC 52:40 13:46+
4Matthew AlderFairly United 52:42 
5Anthony TurnerMickey Crank 53:15 14:05+
6Henry LatimerNuun-Sigma 53:59 
7Pierre ScraseBaines Racing 54:32 
8Dave RoperRide 24/7 54:36 
9Steven CottingtonBath Cycling 55:20 13:59+
10Matthew MillerTeam Bottrill 55:21 11:54+
10Michael ParkerTMG Horizon 55:21 13:18+
12James GowardFarnborough 55:42 11:44+
13Dean KirkwoodKingston Whs 55:51 10:22+
14David LugtonPortsdown Hi 56:43 
15Matthew RowleyOxonian CC 57:13 10:49+
16Toby MaloyTeam Milton 57:14 
17Daniel HomerLondon Phoenix 57:28 10:10+
18Andrew PollardCowley Road 57:33 
18Mark WoolfordTeam Swindon 57:33 10:53+
20Andrew WattMid Oxon CRT 57:36 10:26+
21Adrian MasonBicester Millennium 57:42 10:32+
22Neil CrowtherWorthing Exc 57:45 9:18+
23Peter cottingtonBath Cycling 58:10 11:09+
24Harry KirbyBicester Millennium 58:21 
25Paul RenshawMickey Crank 58:29 7:57+
26Jon SaundersCharlotteville 58:33 
26James SchofieldCowley Road 58:33 
28Richard HowesCoventry Road 59:10 10:54+
29Simon DrewettFairly United 59:24 8:50+
30Thomas CardingNLTCBMBC 59:36 
31Emily McLoughlin (W)Didcot Phoenix1:00:22 
32Aimee Jones (W)Cowley Road1:00:47 
33Joseph GraystoneCowley Road1:01:10 5:41+
34Daniel CrossleyDidcot Phoenix1:01:17 5:09+
35Mike KirbyBanbury Star1:01:19 8:45+
36Jared JedynowiczDidcot Phoenix1:01:38 
37Jo Wilkie (W)Ride 24/71:01:50 9:24+
38Martin MasonPerformance1:01:58 7:07+
39Deborah Davidson (W)Mickey Crank1:02:05 9:51+
40Peter SaundersOxonian CC1:03:17 5:09+
41Stefan HurstCharlotteville1:04:17 
42Ian RadburnOxonian CC1:04:23 3:51+
43Kate Bradley (W)Born to Bike1:04:46 6:28+
44Emma McDermott (W)Oxonian CC1:06:52 4:22+
45Tracy Makin (W)Oxonian CC1:07:59 5:16+
46Gillian Morgan (W)Westerley CC1:09:04 6:05+
47David HansonOxonian CC1:10:22 2:22+
48Simon DavisVTTA (Midland)1:11:35 5:22-
 Peter OliverFairly United Cycling TeamDNF 
 Christopher EdgintonFairly United Cycling TeamDNS 
 Pete HarrisAndover WheelersDNS 
 Ben TerryRoyal Air Force Cycling AssociationDNS 
 Michael BennettBicester Millennium CCDNS 
 Sarah GunnMinuteman CCDNS 
 Andy CourtBicester Millennium CCDNS 
 Andy MorganPDQ Cycle CoachingDNS 
 Peter LaveryHemel Hempstead CCDNS 
 mark glendinningCowley Road Condors CCDNS 
     
 Tandem:   
1M Bradley/K SmaleBristol South 59:07 


Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.