Charlbury 36 on Sunday 08 April 2018

PosNameClubTimeDiv 1Div 2Div 3Div 4
1Tony Turner [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:32:14 15   
2Malcolm Rose [history]Oxonian CC1:35:07 14   
3Dan Blake [history]Oxonian CC1:35:4213   
4Paul Warren [history]Oxonian CC1:37:2812   
5Matthew Robson [history]Oxonian CC1:39:2811   
6Dom Spalding [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:40:23 15  
7Gavin Morgan [history]Oxonian CC1:41:38  14  
8Pete Saunders [history]Oxonian CC1:48:42  15 
9Deborah Davidson [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:48:47    
10Kieran Roebuck [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:49:01 13  
11Olly Gould [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:49:54 12  
12Tim Griffiths [history]Oxonian 2nd Claim1:50:57  14 
13Steve Legge [history]Oxonian CC1:57:31   13 
14Harriet English [history]Oxonian CC2:10:04    15
15Peter Whitfield [history]Oxonian CC2:10:53   14
16Hannah Banfield [history]Oxonian CC2:38:00   13
17Jo Duckles [history]Oxonian CC2:59:59   12
MPhilip Fowler [history]Oxonian CC 20   
MColin Fisher [history]Oxonian CC    20


FULL RESULTS

 NameClubTime
1Chris Bartley AS Test Team01:24:21
2Robert West Aerocoach01:26:38
3Ryan Davies AS Test Team01:27:09
4Danny Axford Arctic Tacx01:27:57
5Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix01:28:45
6Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks01:32:14
7 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC01:35:07
8Dan Blake Oxonian CC01:35:42
9Katie Greves AS Test Team01:37:01
10Dan Ryan North Road CC01:37:03
11Anthony Atkins Didcot Phoenix01:37:28
11Paul Warren Oxonian CC01:37:28
13Pierre Scrase Baines Racing01:38:25
14Matt Robson Oxonian CC01:39:28
15Dominic Spalding Mickey Cranks01:40:23
16Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors01:41:27
17Gavin Morgan Oxonian CC01:41:38
18Ross Gore Mickey Cranks01:42:24
19Richard Howes Coventry RC01:44:08
20Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix01:44:38
21James Schofield Cowley Road Condors01:45:13
22Chris Riley Mickey Cranks01:47:19
23Phil Parsons Worcester Tri Club01:48:40
24Pete Saunders Oxonian CC01:48:42
25Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks01:48:47
26Kieran Robebuck Mickey Cranks 01:49:01
27Olly Gould Coventry RC01:49:54
28Tim Griffiths Oxonian CC 01:50:57
29Mark Mallalue Bicester Millennium01:53:57
30Michelle Parsons Team Echelon01:55:33
31Helena Coker Cowley Road Condors01:56:51
32Steve Legge Oxonian CC01:57:31
33Mike Murkin Swindon RC01:58:00
34Jessica Reynolds Cowley Road Condors01:58:30
35Becci Curtis Cowley Road Condors02:07:30
36Harriet English Oxonian CC02:10:04
37Peter Whitfield Oxonian CC02:10:53
38Cheryl Reid Cowley Road Condors02:13:09
39Hannah Banfield Oxonian CC02:38:00
40Jo Duckles Oxford Tri Club02:59:59
    
 Jeff King Oxonian CC DNS (apol)
 Dave Hanson Oxonian CCDNS (apol)
 Pete Smith Team MI-JewsonDNS (apol)
 Tracy Makin Oxonian CCDNS (apol)
 Phil Isham Baines RacingDNS (apol)
 Kristen Lovelock Mickey CranksDNS (apol)
 Ben Walker Fairly United CTDNS (apol)
 Alex Donger Cowley Road CondorsDNS (apol)
 Paul Renshaw Mickey CranksDNS (apol)
 Tim Carman Farnborough and CamberleyDNS (apol)
 Brodie Gardias Baines RacingDNS (apol)
 Jonathan Hobby North Hants RCDNS (apol)


Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.